Above the Clouds

Nickname: Theo
Born: 1998
Breed: Warmblood Cross
Likes: Taking naps in the sun
Dislikes: Jumping

Theo is all around good guy. He is an excellent beginner horse and he is very level headed. He is a former show horse and has plenty of experience jumping as well. Theo loves trail rides, playing with his friends, and lots of kisses on his big pink nose.

View All Horses
Above the Clouds