Voyager

Nickname: Logan
Born: 2010
Breed: Zangersheide
Likes: Horse cookies
Dislikes: Cold weather

Logan is a show horse who used to compete in the hunters. He is the newest addition to the Gleneayre family. He is very sweet and has excellent manners. He has a lot of bounce to his trot and plenty of scope to his jump!

View All Horses
Voyager